Yours Women's Hooded Check Shirt | Size: 22/24

Yours Curve Hooded Check Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Women's Hooded Check Shirt | Size: 22/24

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Hooded Check Shirt Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95

Yours Curve Hooded Check Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Hooded Check Shirt | Size: 22/24

Cheapest offer

This must-have shirt for Yours Curve is the perfect transitional layer. Made from a cotton blend fabric, it features long sleeves with two chest pockets, button fastenings and a drawstring hood. Simply layer over jeans and a t-shirt for an everyday look that you'll want to wear on repeat. | Yours Women's Hooded Check Shirt | Size: 22/24
£22.95
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yours Curve Khaki Green Button Through Hooded Jacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Button Through Hooded Jacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve Blue
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Red Hooded Maxi Jacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yours Curve Red Hooded Pocket Fleece Jacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery