Yours Women's Paisley Sequin Tie Neck Top | Size: 26/28

Yours Curve Paisley Print Sequin Tie Neck Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink

Yours Women's Paisley Sequin Tie Neck Top | Size: 26/28

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Paisley Sequin Tie Neck Top Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

Yours Curve Paisley Print Sequin Tie Neck Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Paisley Sequin Tie Neck Top | Size: 26/28

Cheapest offer

Elevate your casual collection this season with this tie neck top from Yours Curve. Made from a comfortable woven fabric, it features a paisley print, long sleeves, a tie up neckline and finishes with subtle sequin embellishments. Pair with jeans and trainers for an effortless everyday look. | Yours Women's Paisley Sequin Tie Neck Top | Size: 26/28
£25.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Paisley Print Pleated Blouse - Women's - Plus Size Curve Blue
£23.80
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Paisley Kimono Sleeve Maxi Wrap Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Orange
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Paisley Print Teddy Fleece Jacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£37.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Rust Paisley Textured Milkmaid Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Brown
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery