Yours Women's Longline Core T-Shirt in Black | Size: 38/40

Yours Curve Relaxed Longline T-Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Women's Longline Core T-Shirt in Black | Size: 38/40

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£15.30
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Longline Core T-Shirt In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.30

Yours Curve Relaxed Longline T-Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Longline Core T-Shirt in Black | Size: 38/40

Cheapest offer

Update your everyday wardrobe with this must-have longline t-shirt from Yours Curve Made from a soft cotton fabric, it features a longline style, a relaxed fit, a scoop neckline, and short sleeves with a drop shoulder design. Pair with jeans and trainers for a casual look you can rely on | Yours Women's Longline Core T-Shirt in Black | Size: 38/40
£15.30
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Longline Core T-Shirt Yours Black 16
£15.30
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Longline Core T-Shirt Yours Black 22-24
£15.30
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Longline Core T-Shirt Yours Black 26-28
£15.30
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com