Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 26/28

Yours Curve Satin Control High Waisted Full Brief - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 26/28

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Satin High Waist Control Brief In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.00

Yours Curve Satin Control High Waisted Full Brief - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 26/28

Cheapest offer

Get the perfect silhouette with these Yours Curve plus size shapewear knickers. Made from satin, these full briefs feature a super high elasticated waist and a paneled design for firm control and shape - ideal for pairing under your favourite dress | Yours Women's Satin High Waist Control Brief in Black | Size: 26/28
£17.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Leopard Satin Robe - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£31.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satin Control Short Yours Nude 26-28
£16.15
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yours Curve Leopard Satin Robe - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£31.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery