Yours Women's Stripe Wide Leg Trousers | Size: 18

Yours Curve Striped Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Brown

Yours Women's Stripe Wide Leg Trousers | Size: 18

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Stripe Wide Leg Trousers Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

Yours Curve Striped Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Brown

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Stripe Wide Leg Trousers | Size: 18

Cheapest offer

An easy update to your everyday wardrobe, these Yours Striped Wide Leg Trousers features a relaxed wide leg design with a stripe pattern throughout. Complete with an elasticated waistband, tie waist fastening and two side pockets, they're made from a comfortable woven fabric for all-day wear. Pair with a simple tee and sandals for an effortless warm-weather look. | Yours Women's Stripe Wide Leg Trousers | Size: 18
£25.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Striped Rugby Collar Jumper - Women's - Plus Size Curve Pink
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Red & Pink Striped Soft Touch Knitted Jumper - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Striped Knitted Jumper Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Grey
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery