Yours Women's Cropped Wide Leg Linen Trousers in Black | Size: 20

Yours Curve Wide Leg Ankle Grazer Linen Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Women's Cropped Wide Leg Linen Trousers in Black | Size: 20

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Cropped Wide Leg Linen Trousers In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.50

Yours Curve Cropped Wide Leg Linen Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Cropped Wide Leg Linen Trousers in Black | Size: 20

Cheapest offer

These Yours Curve Natural Brown Wide Leg Ankle Grazer Linen Trousers are designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. These feature an ankle-grazer cropped length, a slim waistband, an adjustable tie drawstring waist, four functional pockets, and a wide leg silhouette. Ideal for casual spring and summer days, theyre made from a linen-blend fabric and pair perfectly with sandals and a T-shirt for an easy, relaxed look. | Yours Women's Cropped Wide Leg Linen Trousers in Black | Size: 20
£25.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE