Yours Women's Leaf Print Midi Dress | Size: 30/32

Yours Curve Brown & Green Leaf Print Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Yours Women's Leaf Print Midi Dress | Size: 30/32

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.25
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Leaf Print Midi Dress Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.25

Yours Curve Brown & Green Leaf Print Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Leaf Print Midi Dress | Size: 30/32

Cheapest offer

An effortless option for everyday wear, this Midi Dress from Yours Curve is designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. Featuring a printed design, its styled with short sleeves and a flattering V-neckline for easy comfort. Complete with two side pockets and made from a comfortable jersey fabric, its perfect for casual days, holidays or relaxed weekend plans. | Yours Women's Leaf Print Midi Dress | Size: 30/32
£21.25
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Natural Brown Colourblock Teddy Fleece Hoodie - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£33.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Check Shirred Panel Blouse - Women's - Plus Size Curve Brown
£10.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Brown Floral Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Brown Polka Dot Puff Sleeve Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£27.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery