Yours Women's Fruit Check Print Midaxi Dress in Blue | Size: 22-24 Yours Blue 22-24

Yours Limited Collection Curve Fruit Check Print Midaxi Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Blue

Yours Women's Fruit Check Print Midaxi Dress in Blue | Size: 22-24 Yours Blue 22-24

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.00

Yours Fruit Check Print Midaxi Dress In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.00

Yours Limited Collection Curve Fruit Check Print Maxi Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Blue

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yours Limited Collection Curve Denim Contrast Stitch Collarless Jacket - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Limited Collection Curve Bow Embroidered Wide Leg Jeans - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Limited Collection Curve Blue Stripe Boxer Waist Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Limited Collection Curve Lace Bardot Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Limited Collection Curve Black 'Love' Fire Heart T-Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Fruit Check Print Midaxi Dress in Blue | Size: 22-24 Yours Blue 22-24

Cheapest offer

Sweeten up your wardrobe with this must-have midaxi dress from Yours Curve. Made from a comfortable jersey fabric, it features a printed design with a checkerboard design and bow tie front detail. Simply pair yours with some trainers and your favourite accessories to complete the look. | Yours Women's Fruit Check Print Midaxi Dress in Blue | Size: 22-24
£34.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com