Yours Women's Polka Dot Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 22

Yours London Curve Brown Polka Dot Knot Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Yours Women's Polka Dot Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 22

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Polka Dot Maxi Dress In Chocolate Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.00

Yours London Curve Brown Polka Dot Knot Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Polka Dot Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 22

Cheapest offer

Make an entrance with our new-in maxi dress from Yours Curve Made from a comfortable jersey fabric, it features a polka dot design, long sleeves, a flattering scoop neckline and finishes in a mesh fabric. Style with your favourite heels and a clutch bag for the perfect evening look | Yours Women's Polka Dot Maxi Dress in Chocolate | Size: 22
£51.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours London Curve Floral V-Neck Maxi Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£63.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours London Curve Floral Print Linen Look Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Purple
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours London Curve Blue Knot Front Maxi Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours London Curve Sequin Maxi Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Green
£73.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours London Curve Natural Floral Mesh Maxi Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Brown
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery