Yours Women's Aztec Print Shirred Swimsuit | Size: 28

Yours Women's Aztec Print Shirred Swimsuit | Size: 28 Yours Multicolor 28

Yours Women's Aztec Print Shirred Swimsuit | Size: 28

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Aztec Print Shirred Swimsuit Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.00

Yours Curve Aztec Print Shirred Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Aztec Print Shirred Swimsuit | Size: 28

Cheapest offer

This Shirred Swimsuit from Yours Curve is designed for plus size women in UK sizes 1436 and created to fit and flatter every curve. Featuring a printed design with a shirred upper design, it offers a flattering shape with added texture and stretch. Designed with confidence-enhancing built-in cups for improved bust support and power mesh for smooth tummy support, this swimsuit helps you feel comfortable and secure. Made from a quick drying, chlorine resistant fabric with UPF25 sun protection, its ideal for pool days and holidays. Finished with adjustable, detachable straps so you can customise the fit to suit you, this swimsuit is perfect for beach days, swimming and relaxing by the pool. Designed with Yours focus on supportive fit, comfort and great value. | Yours Women's Aztec Print Shirred Swimsuit | Size: 28
£34.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Aztec Leaf Midaxi Culottes - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Cobalt Aztec Leaf Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Aztec Print Midaxi Culottes - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Aztec Leaf Midaxi Culottes - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Aztec Print Pleated Tankini Top | Size: 26 Yours Multicolor 26
£27.20
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99