Yours Curve Black & White Geometric Print Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Yours Women's Geometric Print Swimsuit | Size: 30-32 Yours Multicolor 30-32

Yours Curve Black & White Geometric Print Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.60
Free Delivery

Yours Women's Geometric Print Swimsuit | Size: 30/32

5-7 working days
£31.45
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Geometric Print Swimsuit Multi

Unknown
£31.45
Yours Curve Black & White Geometric Print Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Cheapest offer

This Yours Curve Black & White Geometric Print Swimsuit is designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. It features a geometric print design, power mesh for smooth tummy support, UPF25 sun protection, chlorine-resistant, quick-drying fabric, and is made from a stretch fabric. Perfect for swimming, poolside days, and holidays. Pair with sandals, sunglasses, or a lightweight cover-up for a confident and stylish swimwear look. Yours Clothing is a British based brand, and the go-to destination for the latest on-trend plus size clothing designed to fit curves in UK sizes 14-40. We lead the way when it comes to plus size clothing that fits and flatters, making fashion that fits and not fashion to fit into. Power mesh for tummy support. Length from (approx): 78cm/30.7" Plus size swimsuit with geometric print. Model is 5' 9.5" / 176.53 cm and size UK 16/EU 44.
£29.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yours Curve Geometric Print Midaxi Culottes - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Natural Brown Geometric Textured Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Natural Brown Geometric Textured Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Blue Geometric Cool Cotton Cropped Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£23.80
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99