Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 22/24

Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan in Chocolate | Size: 22-24 Yours Chocolate 22-24

Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 22/24

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£28.05
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan In Chocolate Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.05

Yours Curve Brown Polka Dot Longline Knitted Cardigan - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 22/24

Cheapest offer

This Knitted Cardigan from Yours Curve is designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. Featuring a classic polka dot design with long sleeves and a versatile midi length, its perfect for layering. Made from a soft knitted fabric for comfortable wear, this cardigan works well for everyday outfits, casual plans or cooler evenings, styled over dresses, tops or tees. | Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 22/24
£28.05
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE