Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 26/28

Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan in Chocolate | Size: 26-28 Yours Chocolate 26-28

Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 26/28

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£28.05
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan In Chocolate Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.05

Yours Curve Brown Polka Dot Longline Knitted Cardigan - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 26/28

Cheapest offer

This Knitted Cardigan from Yours Curve is designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. Featuring a classic polka dot design with long sleeves and a versatile midi length, its perfect for layering. Made from a soft knitted fabric for comfortable wear, this cardigan works well for everyday outfits, casual plans or cooler evenings, styled over dresses, tops or tees. | Yours Women's Polka Dot Knitted Cardigan Sweater in Chocolate | Size: 26/28
£28.05
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yours Curve Cherry & Polka Dot Chemise Nightdress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Green
£19.55
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Polka Dot Swing Cami - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£17.85
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Chocolate Polka Dot Barrel Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£25.50
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Polka Dot Culottes - Women's - Plus Size Curve White
£23.80
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com