Yours Women's Shirred Fruit Print Dress | Size: 22-24 Yours Multicolor 22-24

Yours Curve Orange Shirred Fruit Print Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve

Yours Women's Shirred Fruit Print Dress | Size: 22-24 Yours Multicolor 22-24

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.30

Yours Shirred Fruit Print Dress Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.30

Yours Curve Orange Shirred Fruit Print Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yours Curve Textured Leaf Print Bardot Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve Orange
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Paisley Kimono Sleeve Maxi Wrap Dress - Women's - Plus Size Curve Orange
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Orange Tropical Print Vest Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Women's Shirred Fruit Print Dress | Size: 22-24 Yours Multicolor 22-24

Cheapest offer

This Yours Curve Shirred Fruit Print Dress is designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. This features a fruit print, short puff sleeves, a shirred style, a crew neckline, and a midi length. Wear it for casual daytime plans, holidays, or relaxed summer outings. Made from a breathable jersey fabric, pair with sandals or trainers for an effortless warm-weather look. | Yours Women's Shirred Fruit Print Dress | Size: 22-24
£32.30
3-5 working days
debenhams.com