Yours Women's Stripe Knitted Cardigan Sweater | Size: 14/16

Yours Women's Stripe Knitted Cardigan | Size: 14-16 Yours Multicolor 14-16

Yours Women's Stripe Knitted Cardigan Sweater | Size: 14/16

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£27.20
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Stripe Knitted Cardigan Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.20
Yours Women's Stripe Knitted Cardigan Sweater | Size: 14/16

Cheapest offer

Layer up in effortless style with this Knitted Cardigan from Yours Curve, designed for women and curves, and made for every body. Featuring a classic stripe pattern, its finished with long sleeves and button fastenings for easy wear. The relaxed fit offers a comfortable and flattering feel, while the soft knitted fabric keeps it cosy without feeling too heavy. Perfect for casual days or weekend plans when you need an extra layer. Pair with jeans and trainers for a laid-back look, or wear over a dress for an easy everyday outfit. | Yours Women's Stripe Knitted Cardigan Sweater | Size: 14/16
£27.20
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yours Curve Brown Stripe Linen Shirt - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Red Side Stripe Wide Leg Joggers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Limited Collection Curve Green & Pink Stripe Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£20.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery