Yours Curve Tropical Zebra Print Plunge Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Yours Women's Tropical Zebra Print Plunge Swimsuit | Size: 22 Yours Multicolor 22

Yours Curve Tropical Zebra Print Plunge Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Yours Women's Tropical Zebra Print Plunge Swimsuit | Size: 22

5-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £2.99

Yours Tropical Zebra Print Plunge Swimsuit Multi

Unknown
£34.00
Yours Curve Tropical Zebra Print Plunge Swimsuit - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black

Cheapest offer

This Yours Curve Black Tropical Zebra Print Plunge Swimsuit is designed for women and curves, offering a flattering fit for every body. It features a plunge neckline and tropical zebra print design, power mesh for smooth tummy support, UPF25 sun protection, chlorine-resistant, quick-drying fabric, and is made from a stretch fabric. Perfect for swimming, poolside days, and holidays. Pair with sandals, sunglasses, or a lightweight cover-up for a confident and stylish swimwear look. Yours Clothing is a British based brand, and the go-to destination for the latest on-trend plus size clothing designed to fit curves in UK sizes 14-40. We lead the way when it comes to plus size clothing that fits and flatters, making fashion that fits and not fashion to fit into. Plunge neckline and contrast blanket stitching. Length from (approx): 78cm/30.7" Plus size swimsuit with tropical zebra print. Model is 5' 9.5" / 176.53 cm and size UK 16/EU 44.
£32.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yours Curve Tropical Front Vest Top - Women's - Plus Size Curve Black
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yours Curve Black Tropical Print Shirred Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£23.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Black Tropical Print Shirred Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£23.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yours Curve Black Tropical Print Shirred Wide Leg Trousers - Women's - Plus Size Curve
£23.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery