Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Ys X: Proud NORDICS - Deluxe Edition (PS5) New Sealed Game

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)

In stock
£55.16
Free Delivery

Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
Free Delivery

Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Ys X: Proud Nordics (Deluxe Edition) (PS5)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)

In stock
£56.06
Free Delivery

NIS America - Ys X Proud Nordics Deluxe Edition /PS5 - PS5 - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.34
Free Delivery

Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)

In stock
£57.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)

Cheapest offer

Adventure Anew: The spectacular adventure of Ys X: Nordics is back and better than ever, with improved graphical performance and quality of life updates that make this the definitive way to experience Ys X. Isle of Mystery: Arrive at Öland Island and take part in a brand-new adventure! With Shield Siblings Canute and Astrid by your side, dig deep into the mystery surrounding this island in a story that's been seamlessly integrated into the original. An Ocean of Experiences Awaits: New mechanics and content abound in Ys X: Proud Nordics! Use the new Mana Hold ability to manipulate the world around you, try your hand at new challenges on Öland Island, and prepare yourself for Muspelheim, a timed dungeon of diabolical difficulty., Platforms: PlayStation 5
£54.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ys X: Proud NORDICS - Deluxe Edition (Switch 2) New Sealed Game
£54.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ys X Proud Nordics Deluxe Edition PS5
£67.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.10
Ys X: Proud Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)
£60.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ys X: Nordics - Deluxe Edition (PS5)
£42.95
Go to shop
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Ys X: Proud Nordics: Deluxe Edition - Nintendo Switch 2
£66.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56