Yamaha YTR2330 Student Trumpet Beginners Pack

YTR-2330 Bb-Trumpet Gold Lacquer

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £431.00

Yamaha YTR2330 Student Trumpet Beginners Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£459.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha YTR-2330 Bb- Trumpet

1-3 days
£465.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha YTR2330 Student Trumpet

1 day
£465.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha YTR-2330 Trumpet Set

1-3 days
£563.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yamaha YTR-2330S Student Model Bb Trumpet + Hard Case / No tariffs in US / NEW
£568.25
GBP 568.25 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.65
Yamaha YTR-2330S Trumpet
£525.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Yamaha YTR2330 Student Trumpet Beginners Pack

Cheapest offer

Get the best possible start to learning the trumpet! The YTR2330 trumpet is ideally suited for beginners and intermediate players thanks to Yamahas high-quality material selection. Constructed from yellow brass the Yamaha YTR2330 is designed to help you progress as fast as possible. The new monel alloy pistons reduce the chance of corrosion while the adjustable 3rd trigger ring ensures a comfortable grip. Included with the trumpet is a lightweight soft case and a Yamaha TR-11B4 mouthpiece so you can start practising straight away. Also included is a Gear4music music stand brass instrument maintenance care kit Chromatic clip-on Tuner by Gear4music and a Gear4music trumpet stand.
£459.00
1 day
Gear4music.com