Yu-Gi-Oh! Tablet of Lost Memories XL Collectible Resin Replica with Stand | Limited Edition Officially Licesned Merchandise, Pharaoh Atem & Battle City Arc Display Statue

Used Offers from

Yu-Gi-Oh! Tablet of Lost Memories XL Collectible Resin Replica with Stand | Limited Edition Officially Licesned Merchandise, Pharaoh Atem & Battle City Arc Display Statue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Yu Gi Oh! Eternal Replica Tablet Of Lost Memories Ltd Edn

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

YU-GI-OH! Tablet of Lost Memories XL Collectible in Gold Yu-Gi-Oh! Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99

Similar products

YU-GI-OH! SDFC EGO1 Trading Card Structure Deck
£5.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.44
YU-GI-OH Deck Blue Eyes White Destiny
£8.00
Compare 13 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YuGiOh TCG Beware of Traptrix Structure Deck : 1st Edition : New & Sealed
£17.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yu Gi Oh! Valiant Smashers Booster 3-Pack
£13.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yu-Gi-Oh! 25th Anniversary Tin: Dueling Heroes
£14.50
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yu-Gi-Oh! Tablet of Lost Memories XL Collectible Resin Replica with Stand | Limited Edition Officially Licesned Merchandise, Pharaoh Atem & Battle City Arc Display Statue

Cheapest offer

Official Yu-Gi-Oh! Collectible - XL replica of the legendary Tablet of Lost Memories from the iconic Battle City arc Limited Edition of 1,996 Worldwide - A rare collector’s piece, produced in a strictly limited run Individually Numbered - Each resin replica is uniquely marked on the reverse Premium Resin Item - Cast from heavyweight, heavily embossed resin for a detailed and durable finish Display Ready - Includes an XL display stand perfect for showcasing in any collection Large Size - Measures 25 x 15.6 cm (250 x 152 mm), making it a standout centerpiece for shelves, desks, or display cases, Manufacturer: Fanattik
£89.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk