YUASA YBX1027 Battery

Yuasa Automotive Battery - 027 Yuasa YBX1027 12v 56Ah 510A Battery

Used Offers from

YUASA YBX1027 Battery

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa Automotive Battery - 027 Yuasa YBX1027 12v 56Ah 510A Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.82
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX1027 12V 56Ah 510CCA Sealed Maintenance Free High Performance Car Battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.27
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX1027 12V 56Ah 510A SMF Battery

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.45
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX1027 12V 56Ah 510A SMF Battery

£76.45
Free Delivery

Battery fits MITSUBISHI MIRAGE SHOGUN COLT SPACE STAR SPACE RUNNER 027

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.04
Free Delivery

Battery fits HONDA CIVIC ACCORD ELYSION CR-V Yuasa 027 510A 56Ah Z155559

£79.05
Free Delivery

Battery fits MAZDA 2 CX30 3 6 TRIBUTE 121 Yuasa 027 510A 56Ah Quality

£79.07
Free Delivery

Battery fits DACIA DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA LOGAN EXPRESS 027

£79.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Yuasa Automotive Battery - 100 Yuasa YBX1100 12v 65Ah 540A Battery
£77.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery YBX3017 Yuasa Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£97.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA YBX1027 Battery

Cheapest offer

Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 56; Hold-down Type: B13, B14; Post Positions: 0; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 510; Length [mm]: 243; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Filled Weight [kg]: 15; Connector type: T1; Suitable for (starter battery): with central degassing; DIN/ISO: L2; Terminal Type: T1; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: YBX1000; Positive terminal location: Right; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Construction Year from: 07/1993, 10/1991, 07/1994, 01/1998, 01/2000, 07/1998, 06/2000, 10/2003, 07/2001, 07/2004, 01/2003, 03/2005, 02/2006; Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter; Engine Code: 10v, 18 KAF, G4GC, G4CC-G, G4 ED-G, G4 GB-G, G6 BA-G, G4DF; Construction Year to: 12/1988, 09/1997, 06/1993, 04/1999, 05/2000, 06/2006, 04/2006, 06/2005, 06/2007, 09/2006, 06/2003, 06/2008, 01/2002; Vehicle Production Country: Europe, Great Britain; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Alternative fitment; Required quantity: 1; Left-/right-hand