YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Alfa Giulia 1.8 D

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Dodge RAM 2500 5.7

Used Offers from

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Alfa Giulia 1.8 D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Chrysler Tacuma 3.8 i AWD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.74
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Jeep Cherokee 2.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Ford Maverick 2.0 16V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Chevrolet Blazer S10 4.3

£83.99
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 SMF Fits Mitsubishi Space Runner 2.0

£83.99
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Kia Optima 2.0 GDI Hybrid

£83.99
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Replacement For TVR Tamora 3.6

£83.99
Free Delivery

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF For Chrysler Voyager 3.3 i AWD

£83.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

YUASA Car Battery 12V 76Ah 680A B3 T1 Starter SMF Fits Alfa Giulia 1.8 D

Cheapest offer

Baseboard: B3 / End Venting: Yes / Case Type: L3 DIN / ProductImageZoomGUID: D0UAAOSw5zte-gG1 / MPN: YBX3086 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249161117 / Item Length: 278mm / Cold Cranking Amperage: 680 A / Recommended Charge Rate: 4 A / Cell Layout: 1 / Technology: Ca/Ca / Flame Arrestor: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 4 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 190mm / Performance Marking: W3-C2-V2-E1 / Features: Easy Install / Finish: Matte / Item Width: 175mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Standard Battery / Part Type: Standard Battery / Lid Type: SMF Double Lid / Reserve Capacity: 61-80 / Handles: Yes / Terminal Type: T1 / Manufacturer Part Number: YBX3086 / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: YBX3086 / Materials sourced from: United Kingdom / ProductTitle: Yuasa YBX3086 Standard Battery / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAMM Batterie--L3X70,FIAMM Batterie--L3X74P,FIAMM Batterie--7905 / Brand: Yuasa / Type: Lead Acid Battery / Interchange Part Number: YBX3086 / EAN: 505069402968 / VDA Roll Over Test: Yes / Ampere-Hours: 76Ah / State of Charge Indicator: Yes / Item Weight: 19kg / Separator: PE
£78.74
ebay.co.uk