YUASA YBX3214 Battery

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa Car & Van Battery - 214 Yuasa YBX3214 12v 60Ah 540A SMF Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.89
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX3214 12V 60Ah 540A SMF Battery

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX3214 12V 60Ah 540A SMF Battery

£86.99
Free Delivery

Battery fits DAEWOO NUBIRA J100, J150 1.6 97 to 02 Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£94.11
Free Delivery

Battery fits DAEWOO KALOS KLAS 1.4 2002 on Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah 3Yr Warranty New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.14
Free Delivery

Battery fits DAEWOO KALOS KLAS 1.2 2003 on Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah 3Yr Warranty New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.15
Free Delivery

Battery fits CHEVROLET MALIBU V300 2.4 2012 on Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.16
Free Delivery

Battery fits CHEVROLET MALIBU V300 2.0D 2012 on Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Car Battery YBX3214 Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah 3Yr Warranty 230x174x205 SMF
£107.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery YBX3214 Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah 3Yr Warranty 230x174x205 SMF
£94.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery YBX3214 Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah 3Yr Warranty 230x174x205 SMF
£107.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa Jeep Patriot 214 3000 Series Car Battery - 4 Year Warranty | YBX3214 | GSF Car Parts
£147.76
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Car Battery YBX3214 Yuasa 009R 540A 60Ah 3Yr Warranty 230x174x205 SMF
£94.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA YBX3214 Battery

Cheapest offer

Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60; Hold-down Type: B01; Post Positions: 1; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 540; Length [mm]: 230; Width [mm]: 174; Height: 205; Filled Weight [kg]: 14,9; Connector type: T1; Suitable for (starter battery): with central degassing; Terminal Type: T1; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: YBX3000; Positive terminal location: Left; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car