Yuasa YBXM26-80S 12V 80Ah 650CCA Maintenance Free High Performance Marine Battery

YUASA M26-80S Battery

Yuasa YBXM26-80S 12V 80Ah 650CCA Maintenance Free High Performance Marine Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.01
Free Delivery

Yuasa M26-80S Active Marine Battery 12V 80Ah 600A

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£93.16
GBP 93.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yuasa M26-80S Active Marine Battery 12V 80Ah 600A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.98
Free Delivery

Marine Leisure Battery M26-80S Yuasa Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.75
Free Delivery

Marine Leisure Battery M26-80S Yuasa Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

£114.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marine Leisure Battery M26-80S Yuasa Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£108.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marine Leisure Battery M26-80S Yuasa Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£116.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yuasa YBXM26-80S 12V 80Ah 650CCA Maintenance Free High Performance Marine Battery

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: 12V MF High performance Battery; Capacity: 80 Ah; Startup Power (CCA): 650 Amps; Size (mm): 260 x 174 x 225; Weight (kg): 18.9; Brass terminals (Type M) to enhance conductivity and optimise overall battery performance. DUAL TERMINAL DESIGN: Features a dual terminal setup for flexible and versatile installation options. SUPPLIED CHARGED & READY TO FIT: Arrives fully charged for immediate installation, ensuring convenience and ease of use. ENHANCED SAFETY FEATURES: Includes an integrated flame arrestor and carry handle, offering added safety and easy handling. FULLY MAINTENANCE-FREE WITH LEAK-PROOF DOUBLE LID: Built to be completely maintenance-free with a leak-proof double lid for maximum reliability and peace of mind.
£87.01
amazon.co.uk