YUASA YBX1012 Battery

Yuasa YBX1012 12V 45Ah 380CCA Sealed Maintenance Free High Performance Free Car Battery

YUASA YBX1012 Battery

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX1012 12V 45Ah 380CCA Sealed Maintenance Free High Performance Free Car Battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.19
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX1012 12V 45Ah 380A SMF Battery

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.39
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX1012 12V 45Ah 380A SMF Battery

£59.39
Free Delivery

Car & Van Battery - 012 Yuasa YBX1012 12v 45Ah 380A Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.74
Free Delivery

Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER LEGACY JUSTY IMPREZA OUTBACK Yuasa 012 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£69.37
Free Delivery

Battery fits HONDA CONCERTO ACCORD CR-V Yuasa 012 380A 45Ah Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.38
Free Delivery

Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Yuasa 012 380A 45Ah

£69.41
Free Delivery

Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

YUASA Car Battery YBX1012 12V 45Ah 380A B3 3 Years Warranty T1 Starter Venting
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery YBX1012 12V 45Ah 380A B3 3 Years Warranty T1 Starter Venting
£50.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 45Ah 380A B3 T1 Starter Venting Fits Peugeot 306 1.6
£59.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 45Ah 380A B3 T1 Starter Venting Fits Alfa 33 1.5
£59.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery 12V 45Ah 380A B3 T1 Starter Venting Fits Peugeot 106 1.6 i
£59.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA YBX1012 Battery

Cheapest offer

Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 45; Hold-down Type: B03; Post Positions: 0; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 380; Length [mm]: 207; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Filled Weight [kg]: 12,7; Connector type: T1; Suitable for (starter battery): with central degassing; DIN/ISO: L1; Terminal Type: T1; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: YBX1000; Positive terminal location: Right; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Construction Year from: 07/1992, 06/2007; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Facelift; Construction Year to: 08/2002, 06/2002; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Engine Code: 146 A4.048; Vehicle Production Country: Japan