Yuasa YBX3102 12V 42Ah 390CCA Sealed Maintenance Free High Performance Car Battery

Used Offers from

Yuasa YBX3102 12V 42Ah 390CCA Sealed Maintenance Free High Performance Car Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.81
Free Delivery

Yuasa Automotive Battery - 102 Yuasa YBX3102 12v 42Ah 390A SMF Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.47
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX3102 SMF Battery - 12V 42Ah 390CCA - 3Yr Warranty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Car Battery YBX3102 Yuasa 002R 390A 42Ah 3Yr Warranty 175x175x190 SMF

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£70.45
Free Delivery

Car Battery YBX3102 Yuasa 002R 390A 42Ah 3Yr Warranty 175x175x190 SMF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.45
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX3102 12V 42Ah 390A SMF Battery

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX3102 12V 42Ah 390A SMF Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 88 to 99 Yuasa 002R 390A 42Ah 3Yr Warranty New

£76.44
Free Delivery

Battery fits MICROCAR MC 2 05 to 10 Yuasa 002R 390A 42Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

YUASA YBX3102 Car Battery 102 3000 Series SMF 4 Year Warranty 12V Lead Acid
£99.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starter Battery YUASA YBX3102 For SUZUKI, SKODA
£154.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yuasa YBX3102 12V 42Ah 390CCA Sealed Maintenance Free High Performance Car Battery

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: 12V SMF High performance Battery; Capacity: 42 Ah; Startup Power (CCA): 390 Amps; Size (mm): 175 x 175 x 190 ; Weight (kg): 10.5; Brass terminals (Type 1) to enhance conductivity and optimise overall battery performance. UP TO 30,000 ENGINE STARTS: The YBX3102 is designed to provide up to 30,000 engine starts, ensuring long-lasting performance for your vehicle over time. FOR VEHICLES WITH STANDARD POWER DEMANDS: Ideal for cars, motorcycles, and leisure vehicles with standard power needs, offering reliable starting power in all conditions. MAINTENANCE-FREE OPERATION: Designed to be completely maintenance-free, this battery requires no regular topping-up, offering worry-free power. VIBRATION AND SHOCK RESISTANT: Built to withstand vibrations and shocks, the Yuasa YBX3102 is ideal for reliable performance across various driving environments.
£63.81
amazon.co.uk