YUASA YBX5054 Battery

Yuasa YBX5054 12V 40Ah 340CCA Silver Maintenance Free High Performance Car Battery

YUASA YBX5054 Battery

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£54.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX5054 12V 40Ah 340CCA Silver Maintenance Free High Performance Car Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX5054 12V 40Ah 340CCA Silver Maintenance Free High Performance Car Battery

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Yuasa Car & Van Battery -054 Yuasa YBX5054 12v 40Ah 360A Silver High Performance

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.87
Free Delivery

Yuasa YBX5054 Silver High Performance Battery - 12V 40Ah 360CCA - 5 Yr Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Battery fits TOYOTA AURIS 1.8 10 to 18 Yuasa 054 360A 40Ah 5Yr Warranty Quality

£68.15
Free Delivery

Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 PA 1.1 1.2 08 to 13 Yuasa 054 360A 40Ah 5Yr Warranty

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.18
Free Delivery

Battery fits HONDA JAZZ 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 2002 on Yuasa 054 360A 40Ah Quality New

£68.19
Free Delivery

Battery fits HONDA JAZZ 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 2002 on Yuasa 054 360A 40Ah Quality New

£68.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

YUASA Car Battery YBX5054 12V 40Ah 360A 5 Years Warranty T1 T3 Starter SMF
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
054 Car Batttery Varta A14 12V 40Ah 330CCA - Yuasa YBX5054 Equivalent
£50.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA Car Battery YBX5054 12V 40Ah 360A 5 Years Warranty T1 T3 Starter SMF
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
12V Car Battery, Type 054, Yuasa YBX5054, 40Ah 360CCA Sealed Calcium
£61.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Battery YBX5054 Yuasa 054 360A 40Ah 5Yr WTY 187x127x223 Silver High Perf.
£68.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YUASA YBX5054 Battery

Cheapest offer

Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 40; Hold-down Type: B00; Post Positions: 0; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 360; Length [mm]: 187; Width [mm]: 127; Height: 223; Filled Weight [kg]: 9,4; Connector type: T1/T3; Suitable for (starter battery): with central degassing; Features: SMF; DIN/ISO: B19; Terminal Type: T1_T3; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: YBX5000; Positive terminal location: Right; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 4306, 4307, 4324, 801, 4325, 9601, 10267, 6699, 782, 16471, 16469, 16468, 16515, 18193, 19816, 20287; Construction Year to: 06/1990, 04/2007; Engine Code: FEEL, EJDE EDVE, CB, JB; Vehicle Production Country: Japan; Construction Year from: 09/2003; Vehicle Main Current: for vehicles with starter and deep cycle batteries