Yumi Red Animal Print Reversible Cotton Cropped Quilted Jacket (UK, Numeric, 10, Regular, Regular, Red)

Yumi Animal Print Reversible Cropped Quilted Jacket, Multi

Yumi Red Animal Print Reversible Cotton Cropped Quilted Jacket (UK, Numeric, 10, Regular, Regular, Red)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

Yumi Women's Red Animal Print Reversible Cotton Cropped Quilted Jacket | Size: 10

5-7 working days
£46.75
Delivery from £2.99

Yumi Red Animal Print Reversible Cotton Cropped Quilted Jacket Red

Unknown
£46.75
Yumi Red Animal Print Reversible Cotton Cropped Quilted Jacket (UK, Numeric, 10, Regular, Regular, Red)

Cheapest offer

REVERSIBLE DESIGN: Fully reversible quilted jacket featuring two unique animal prints, with care labels concealed in pockets for seamless style switching between looks. TRADITIONAL CRAFTSMANSHIP: Quilted using traditional techniques with lightweight 100% cotton material for comfortable wear during warmer seasons. CROPPED SILHOUETTE: Super stylish on-trend cropped design that pairs perfectly with jeans and a T-shirt for an effortless off-duty look. PRACTICAL FEATURES: Equipped with functional pockets and button fastenings on both sides for convenience whichever way you choose to wear it. PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION: Made from 100% cotton fabric with traditional quilting methods, designed in the UK with recycled packaging for quality and style.
£38.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Red Animal Print Reversible Cotton Cropped Quilted Jacket Yumi Red 16
£38.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Animal Print Reversible Cotton Cropped Quilted Jacket Yumi Red 8
£38.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yumi White Animal Print Button Up Sundress (UK, Numeric, 12, Regular, Regular, White)
£44.42
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99