Yumi Women's Black Sequin Cape Jacket with Faux Fur Trim & Lining | Size: Medium/Large

Yumi Women's Black Sequin Cape with Faux Fur Trim & Lining | Size: Medium/Large Yumi Black M/L

Yumi Women's Black Sequin Cape Jacket with Faux Fur Trim & Lining | Size: Medium/Large

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£54.19
Delivery from £2.99

Yumi Black Sequin Cape With Faux Fur Trim And Lining Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.19
Yumi Women's Black Sequin Cape Jacket with Faux Fur Trim & Lining | Size: Medium/Large

Cheapest offer

This glamorous cape is perfect for the new season and cooler evenings ahead. With its soft faux fur trim at the collar and cuffs and shimmering sequin detail, it adds instant luxury to any look. Easy to layer over your everyday style or dress up for special occasions, its both chic and cosy. | Yumi Women's Black Sequin Cape Jacket with Faux Fur Trim & Lining | Size: Medium/Large
£54.19
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Yumi Black Sequin Waistcoat With Knitted Back 14 Black
£24.87
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yumi Black Sequin Tie Front Waistcoat 12 Black
£28.69
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Yumi Women's Black Sheer Sleeve Applique Flower Top | Size: 12 Yumi Black 12
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Yumi Black Velvet Quilted Jacket With Reversible Leopard Lining 12 Black
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery