Yummiland Lipgloss Callie Birthday Doll

Yummiland Lipgloss Doll Callie Birthday Cake One Colour

Yummiland Lipgloss Callie Birthday Doll

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5.25
Delivery from £4.95

Yummiland Doll Callie Birthday Cake

2-3 days
£14.81
Free Delivery

MGA's New Yummiland Lipgloss Toy Doll Callie Birthday Cake for Boys and Girls

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Yummiland Lipgloss Doll- Callie Birthday Cake Mga Genuine

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Miniverse - Yummiland Lip Gloss Doll - Callie Birthday Cake For Sidekick

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.97
Delivery from £36.00

Similar products

Yummiland Rory Blueberry Exclusive 23cm Doll and Lipgloss Pet
£26.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yummiland Scented Lipgloss Doll - Rory Blueberry
£7.50
7500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yummiland Scented Lipgloss Doll - Bianca Bubblegum
£9.19
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yummiland Large Doll Lipgloss Pet ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yummiland Large Doll Lipgloss Pet ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yummiland Lipgloss Callie Birthday Doll

Cheapest offer

This doll brings the scented world of Yummiland home with a lip gloss making activity. Callie Birthday Cake is a scented character from the edible city who uses lip gloss superpowers. She comes with everything you need to make your own birthday cake scented shimmer lip gloss. The kit includes a unique colour, scent and clear lip gloss base. Her removable fashions and accessories let you customise her look. The included keychain makes her easy to take along. She's articulated for poseable play. The birthday cake scent is part of both the doll and the lip gloss you make. You can mix and match scents and colours from other Yummiland dolls to create over 50 different lip gloss combinations. The hands-on activity keeps creative play interesting. The scented element adds sensory appeal. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. One-year guarantee. Height 8 inches/ 20cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0035051120704. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children un
£5.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.