Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Concealer 15ml (Various Shades) - LC2

Yves Saint Laurent Women's All Hours Precise Angles Concealer 15ml in Lc2 Yves Saint Laurent Lc2 15ml

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Concealer 15ml (Various Shades) - LC2

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Precise Angles Concealer Corrector Mate Luminoso _LC2

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.70
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Precise Angles Concealer 15ml LC2

2-4 Days
£33.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Concealer 15ml (Various Shades) - LC2

Cheapest offer

Offering up to 16 hours of comfortable velvet matte coverage, the Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Concealer is a richly pigmented formula developed to disguise dark circles and visibly smooth the skin. Featuring a lightweight fluid consistency with full-coverage benefits, the creamy concealer is ideal for all skin types as it nourishes and nurtures the delicate eye area, encouraging a brighter, more radiant result. Effortlessly blended with a brush, beauty sponge or your finger, use the pointed wand to apply in hard-to-reach areas and across the eye contours for a flawless-looking finish.
£26.40
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum for Men 60 ml
£48.64
£921.17 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95