Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up All Hours Concealer 15 ml

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Concealer 15ml (Various Shades) - MN7

Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up All Hours Concealer 15 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.29
£1,688.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Concealer 15ml (Various Shades) - MN7

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.40
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Precise Angles Concealer Corrector Mate Luminoso _MN7

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.77
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Precise Angles Concealer MN7

8-9 days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Precise Angles Concealer - MN7

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.50

Yves Saint Laurent - All Hours Precise Angles Concealer - # MN7 15ml

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.40
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Facial make-up All Hours Concealer 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Teint All Hours concealer from Yves Saint Laurent is a versatile, liquid concealer for an even appearance of the skin. It is characterised by full coverage for up to 24 hours and gives a radiant matte finish. Despite the high coverage, the light texture ensures a pleasant feeling on the skin. The formula is based on an 85% composition of carefully selected ingredients, including caffeine extract and jasmine blossom. Whether for correcting, contouring or highlighting - the concealer is a real all-rounder. The specially shaped YSL Precise Angles applicator enables precise and versatile application. With 18 available shades, the product offers a wide selection for different skin tones. Full coverage for up to 24 hours with a radiant matte finish Versatile use for correcting, contouring and highlighting Lightweight formula with ingredients such as caffeine extract and jasmine blossom Special applicator for precise application
£22.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum for Men 60 ml
£48.64
£921.17 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95