Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upEncre de Peau All Hours Foundation LW9 Light Warm

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£35.20
£1,408.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation with SPF 39 25ml (Various Shades) - LW9

Cheapest Price
2 days
£35.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Women's All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation with SPF 39 25ml in Lw9 Yves Saint Laurent Lw9

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.20

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Luminous Matte Foundation SPF39 - LW9

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.50

Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Foundation SPF39 25ml LW9

2-4 Days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent All Hours Foundation 25ml Lw9

2 to 5 day
£44.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT Fluid base All Hours Foundation LW9

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£56.58
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up Facial-make-upEncre de Peau All Hours Foundation LW9 Light Warm

Cheapest offer

The Teint Encre de Peau All Hours Foundation from Yves Saint Laurent was developed for a long-lasting, even complexion with a matte finish. Its light, oil-free formula contains hyaluronic acid and feels particularly comfortable on the skin. Thanks to a high concentration of finely milled pigments, the foundation achieves high coverage, visually concealing imperfections such as redness or enlarged pores without leaving a mask-like effect. The result is a velvety, smoothed complexion. The texture is resistant to abrasion, water and perspiration and is characterised by its long-lasting effect. It can be applied effortlessly with fingers, a brush or a sponge and blended evenly without settling into fine lines. With a wide selection of shades, the foundation offers the right tone for a variety of skin tones. Finish: Velvety-matte, even result Coverage: High coverage without a mask effect Durability: Long-lasting and resistant to abrasion, water and perspiration Texture: Light and oil-free f
£35.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.