YVES SAINT LAURENT Black Opium Eau De Parfum Set 1 UD. Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Used Offers from

YVES SAINT LAURENT Black Opium Eau De Parfum Set 1 UD. Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£95.92
Delivery from £0.00

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Black Opium 90ml Gift Set in Misc Yves Saint Laurent Misc

3-5 working days
£110.25

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Gift Set Body Lotion-90 ml

1-2 days
£128.09
Delivery from £3.99

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Women's Fragrance Set (EDP 90ml + 50ml Lotion + 10ml Mini)

In stock
£147.00
163.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau De Parfum Set 90Ml + 10Ml + 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£147.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml Gift Set

2-4 Days
£147.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Womens Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau De Parfum Spring Gift Set

2 to 5 day
£147.00

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.35
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£44.89
£1,496.33 / 1 l
Compare 34 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YVES SAINT LAURENT Black Opium Eau De Parfum Set 1 UD. Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Set Eau de Parfum - The addictive perfume that awakens the senses Discover an iconic set that redefines modern sensuality with a rebellious yet sophisticated touch. Black Opium by Yves Saint Laurent is an intense and enveloping fragrance that combines the energy of coffee with the femininity of white flowers and the sweetness of vanilla. Designed for confident and magnetic women, this set includes the Eau de Parfum along with accessories such as body lotion and a travel size, creating a complete ritual that enhances its trail. Olfactory family: Oriental - Vanilla Top notes: pear, pink pepper, orange blossom Heart notes: coffee, jasmine Base notes: vanilla, patchouli, cedar Black Opium Its aroma evokes intense, addictive, and sophisticated sensations, balancing sweetness and character with a modern touch. The body lotion prolongs the fragrance's longevity and leaves skin soft and delicately scented, making this set a complete and immersive experience desig
£95.92
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en