Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium eau de Perfume for women 50 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£56.43
£1,282.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Black Opium Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£65.03
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium 50ml Eau de Parfum

2 - 3 Days
£67.95
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£69.26
Delivery from £2.95

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£71.40
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum 50ml

2-3 working days
£73.00

YSL Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Unknown
£74.17
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau De Parfum 50ml

2-4 working days
£75.14
Delivery from £4.99

YVES SAINT LAURENT BLACK OPIUM 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent Black Opium is an eau de parfum spray that fascinates with its contrasting composition and energetic character. The fragrance initially unfolds with a sparkling freshness of pear accords and pink pepper, which gently leads into a floral heart. The heart note combines the delicacy of white flowers such as jasmine and orange blossom with the unmistakable aroma of black coffee, giving the composition a special depth and lively tension. The base note forms a warm and sensual finish: Intense vanilla meets woody nuances of patchouli and cedar, leaving a long-lasting impression. This multi-layered fragrance emphasises a self-confident charisma. The iconic bottle is presented in a matching deep black colour, enhanced with a sparkling glitter finish that reflects the glamorous and mysterious side of the perfume. An eau de parfum with a warm, spicy and floral character. A composition of notes of black coffee, white flowers and vanilla. Intense and long-lasting fragrance charac
£56.43
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Designed for adventurous, stylish women desiring distinctive aroma.
• Offers a captivating combination of unique, opulent smells.
• Luxurious, attractive packaging ideal for gifting purposes.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 31 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk