Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesDessin Sourcils No. 04 - Ash

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman

Used Offers from

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesDessin Sourcils No. 04 - Ash

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.58
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent

3-5 working days
£21.60

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Pencil No. 04

9-11 days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Dessin des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil by Yves Saint Laurent N?4 Ash

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.87
Delivery from £13.90

Yves Saint Laurent Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 04 Ash

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Dessin des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g 04 - Cendre

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Pencil 4

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Yves Saint Laurent-Eyebrow Pencil - No. 04 Condre 61944 / 080898-1.3g/0.04oz

3-5 days
£41.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.35
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£44.89
£1,496.33 / 1 l
Compare 34 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 17 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesDessin Sourcils No. 04 - Ash

Cheapest offer

For precisely defined eyebrows, Yves Saint Laurent presents the Dessin des Sourcils. This product combines two essential tools in one elegant design: an eyebrow pencil and a spiral brush. The creamy texture of the pencil allows for targeted filling and shaping of the brows, while the matte colour ensures a natural finish. There is a soft brush at the other end of the pencil. It can be used to shape the hairs into the desired shape and gently blend the applied colour to create a harmonious overall look. The formula is designed to last all day without smudging. The combination of pencil and brush makes the Sourcil design a practical companion for a well-groomed eyebrow appearance. Combines eyebrow pencil and spiral brush Creamy texture with a matte finish Enables precise defining and filling in Waterproof formula for long hold Available in various colour shades
£19.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk