Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Couture Mini Clutch 4 g

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesCouture Mini Clutch N°830 Unexplored Garden

Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Couture Mini Clutch 4 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£38.02
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Eyeshadows Couture Mini Clutch Eyeshadow 830 UNEXPLORED GARDEN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£38.61
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Couture Mini Clutch Palette 4g 830 - Unexplored Garden

2-4 Days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Couture Mini Clutch 830 Unexplored Garden

2 to 3 day delivery
£54.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Couture Mini Clutch 4 g

Cheapest offer

The Yves Saint Laurent Eye Couture Mini Clutch is an eyeshadow palette inspired by the world of haute couture and combines the highest standards of colour and design. In an elegant black case in clutch design, decorated with the iconic golden YSL emblem, there are four perfectly coordinated eyeshadows. The palette offers different finishes, from matte to shimmery to metallic, which can be combined in a variety of ways for different eye make-up looks. Its highly pigmented formula ensures an intense and expressive colour pay-off with just one application. Enriched with oils such as coffee bean and sweet almond oil, the texture has a remarkable smoothness that blends effortlessly and leaves a comfortable feel on the skin. The compact design is complemented by an integrated mirror and two applicators, making the Couture Mini Clutch an ideal companion for travelling. Available in various colour harmonies, such as the rich nude tones of the N°5 Medina Glow variant, it enables both subtle and
£38.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery