Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDT 50ml

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Toilette for Women 50 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDT 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£63.00

YSL Libre EDT 50ml

1-3 Days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-6 days
£73.50
Free Delivery

Libre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery

(50ml) Yves Saint Lauren Libre EDT For Her - 50ml/90ml

2-3 days
£75.38
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Toilette - 50ml

2 days
£77.60
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Libre Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 50ml Yves Saint Laurent Misc 50ml

3-5 working days
£77.60

Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDT 50ml

48 hours
£80.75
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Enduring fragrance: Lasts all day without requiring fresh applications.
• Adaptable scent: Ideal for varied events and everyday wear.
• Premium composition: Blends fresh and floral elements for sophistication.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDT 50ml

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDT is a brighter and more woody version of the insatiable Libre perfume by YSL with key notes of bright bergamot and aromatic jasmine tea.
£63.00
2-3 working days
perfumeuk.co.uk