Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum Refill 100ml (Worth £183.33)

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum Refill 100ml

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum Refill 100ml (Worth £183.33)

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£108.75
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum Intense 100ml - Refill

3-6 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

YSL Libre Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml REFILL Bottle

2-3 Working Days
£122.40
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent LIBRE Intense 100ml Eau de Parfum EDP Refill NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.90
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense The Refill 100ml EDP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum Intense Refill 100ml

In stock
£135.89
Delivery from £4.11

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum Intense Refill 100ml

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum Refill 100ml (Worth £183.33)

Cheapest offer

Intensify your fragrance with the Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense perfume. Fuelled by fierce sensuality, the perfume is a celebration of tension, merging seemingly disparate notes to create a totally unique scent. Taken from the French word for free, the parfum is inspired by YSL’s dedication to independence and expression. Harnessing the power of a truly liberated woman, the fragrance is simultaneously strong and intense, but also graceful and delicate. Sourced from all around the world, the bottle houses fragrances from France alongside hues from Morocco, transcending boundaries to create a cross-cultural fusion. Opening with an unusual accord, the fragrance merges the invigorating note of Tangerine with the soft scent of Lavender. Next, the perfume dives into the floral heart, guiding the senses on an olfactive journey through blossoming gardens. Moving slowly to the base, the fragrance finds its final form. Seamlessly blending the woody hue of Vetiver with the warm note of Vanilla
£108.75
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk