Yves Saint Laurent Libre Parfum de Peau 50 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue EDP 50 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Parfum de Peau 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£65.30
£1,484.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue 50ml Eau de Parfum

2 - 3 Days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L’Eau Nue Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£74.25
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE L'EAU NUE 50ML PARFUM DE PEAU SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.94
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Libre Leau Nue by Yves Saint Laurent for Women - 1.6 oz Parfum De Peau Spray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.43
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum 50ml

3-4 days
£80.05
Free Delivery

Libre Leau Nue by Yves Saint Laurent for Women - 1.6 oz Parfum De Peau Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.23
169.58 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum de Peau 50ml

2 days
£80.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Parfum de Peau 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Yves Saint Laurent presents Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum de Peau, a light, alcohol-free fragrance interpretation for skin and hair. The composition unfolds with a sparkling top note of green mandarin and Calabrian bergamot, which provides an immediate freshness. At the heart of the fragrance is the delicate orange blossom from YSL's Ourika Community Gardens, which gives the perfume its floral character. A gentle hint of lavender rounds off the fragrance experience in the base. The innovative oil-in-water technology creates a pleasant, non-sticky texture that feels velvety on the skin. The Parfum de Peau can be sprayed on as a fine mist from a distance of around 30 cm and can be used on both the skin and hair without leaving stains on clothing. It is an aromatic product with a fresh, Mediterranean-inspired character. Floral-citrus fragrance with Mediterranean freshness Alcohol-free oil-in-water formula Suitable for skin and hair Composition of mandarin, orange blossom and lavender Does not st
£65.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 31 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 12 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk