Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Lip Liner 1.2g 106
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Lovenude Lip Liner 1.2 g
Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.20
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Kiss Shaper Liner (Various Shades) - Spicy Smoke 106
2 days
£20.80
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude - Lip Liner 106 Spicy Smoke (3 G)
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent LoveNude Kiss Shaper Lip Liner 1.2g 106 - Spicy Smoke
2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49
10 Variants from £20.20
Yves Saint Laurent Lovenude Kiss Shaper Liner (Various Shades) - Undressed Pink 1
£20.80
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95