Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glaze 3.2 g

YSL RV CANDY GLAZE Lipstick Shade 2 5 5

Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glaze 3.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.60
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lipstick Loveshine Candy Glaze Gloss Effect Lipstick 5 PINK SATISFACTION

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2ml (Various Shades) - 5 - Pink Satisfaction

2 days
£31.20
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Lip Gloss Stick 3.2g 5 - Pink Satisfaction

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze Pink Satisfaction

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glaze 3.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze is a lip gloss stick that combines the intense colour of a lipstick with the high-gloss finish of a gloss. Its innovative texture instantly melts into the lips on application and ensures a comfortable, non-sticky feel. The formula is enriched with valuable ingredients such as hyaluronic acid, vitamin E and cold-pressed mango oil. The composition is complemented by pomegranate extract from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens. This composition supports a smooth lip feeling and a well-groomed appearance. The result is an expressive colour with a luminous, glossy sheen that makes the lips appear fuller. In an elegant stick format, Loveshine Candy Glaze is a luxurious accessory for effortless yet expressive lip make-up. Combines the colour intensity of a lipstick with a high-gloss finish Comfortable texture that melts into the lips without stickiness Formula with hyaluronic acid, vitamin E, mango oil and pomegranate extract. Supports a smooth lip se
£24.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.