Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glow 3.2 g

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 3B - Rosewood Blush

Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glow 3.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£23.86
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Lip Balm 3B ROSEWOOD BLUSH

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Tinted Butter Balm 3.2g 3B - Rosewood Blush

2-4 Days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glow Balm 3B

2 to 3 day delivery
£39.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Loveshine Candy Glow 3.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Loveshine Candy Glow Balm from Yves Saint Laurent envelops the lips in a hint of colour and gives a luxurious feeling. Its ultra-creamy, buttery texture literally melts onto the lips and leaves them feeling weightless and non-sticky. The formula is enriched with precious shea butter and passion fruit oil. It is based on 85% ingredients, 98% of which are of natural origin. The special feature of this balm is the intelligent, pH-regulating colour pigments. They react to the individual tone of the lips and adapt to them to emphasise their natural beauty. Available in six translucent shades, the balm gives a subtle shine with a light colour intensity for a fresh finish. The smooth consistency can also soften the appearance of fine lip lines for a smooth look. The balm leaves lips feeling comfortable and hydrated for a long time. Ultra creamy, non-sticky texture. Enriched with shea butter and passion fruit oil. pH pigments adapt to the individual lip tone. Gives a soft shine with a hint
£23.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery