Yves Saint Laurent Lips Rouge Pur Couture 3.8 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.75
Delivery from £3.95

YVES SAINT LAURENT Lip Care Rouge Pur Couture NP4 CHIC CORAL

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£27.56
Delivery from £7.50

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Reno 3.8G P4

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Rouge Pur Couture 3.8 g

Cheapest offer

The Rouge Pur Couture by Yves Saint Laurent combines intense colour with a pleasant feel. Its creamy texture is based on a formula with 80% emollient substances, including concentrated ceramides and extracts of tuberose and prickly pear from the Ourika Gardens. A single application provides full coverage with impressive colour intensity, leaving a silky, satin finish. The formula offers up to 16 hours of hold and a comfortable feel and can contribute to a softer and smoother lip sensation. The lipstick is available in a wide range of carefully selected shades and an eco-friendly refill is also available for four special shades. Intense colour and full coverage with just one application Leaves a silky, satin finish Provides up to 16 hours of hold and a comfortable feel Available as a refillable version in selected shades
£26.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery