Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Crushliner 0.3 g

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesCrushliner 1 Noir Intense

Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Crushliner 0.3 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.30
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Crushliner Stylo Waterproof Eyeliner 01 Noir Intense

8-9 days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Yves Saint Laurent Crushliner - Eyeliner 1 Noir Intense

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Crushliner Waterproof Stylo Eyeliner 0.35g 1 - Noir Intense

2-4 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.49

Yves Saint Laurent Crushliner Gel Eyeliner - 1 Noir Intense

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.50

Yves Saint Laurent - Crushliner Stylo Waterproof Eyeliner - # 01 Noir Intense 0.

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Crushliner 0.3 g

Cheapest offer

The Crushliner from Yves Saint Laurent is an eyeliner pencil that emphasises the look of the eyes with intense colour and a remarkably long hold. Its particularly creamy texture glides smoothly over the skin and enables uncomplicated, precise application. Depending on the occasion and the desired look, both fine, subtle lines and expressive, dramatic eyeliner lines can be created, as the opacity can be built up individually. The texture can be blended immediately after application, creating the ideal conditions for soft transitions or the creation of a smokey eye effect. The water- and sweat-resistant formula contains natural phytopigments and pomegranate and ensures brilliant colour pay-off that lasts up to 24 hours without smudging. Available in various shades from classic black and brown to metallic and blue tones, the Crushliner offers a wide range of options for any make-up look. The practical pencil can be swivelled and is pleasantly light on the skin. Creamy texture for easy and
£18.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum for Men 60 ml
£48.64
£921.17 / 1 l
Compare 20 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95