Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils 7.5 ml

Yves-Saint-Laurent Make-up EyesMascara Volume Effet Faux Cils No. 02 - Brown

Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils 7.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.78
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils 7.5ml 2 - Rich Brown

2-4 Days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils 02 Brun Généreux

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Eyes Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils 7.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Volume Effet Faux Cils mascara from Yves Saint Laurent presents itself as a luxurious solution for intensive eyelash styling. The focus is on the eponymous false lash effect, which is achieved using a special formula and application technique. The brush consists of dense nylon fibres of different diameters, allowing the product to be distributed precisely and evenly. A special film complex envelops each individual hair. This can visually create more volume and a defined curl without weighing the lashes down. The formula contains components such as argan oil and walnut leaf extract from the gardens of Ourika, which are designed to maintain the suppleness of the lash hairs. This formulation prevents the texture from drying out quickly so that the colour intensity is maintained. On the outside, the product stands out with its elegant packaging in gold and silver, which bears the iconic YSL logo. The high pigmentation creates a deep colour result that gives the look expressiveness. The
£21.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Voluminous Lashes: Achieve full, fluttery definition.
• Warm Brown Hue: Complements all eye colors beautifully.
• Long-Lasting Formula: Smudge-proof and flake-resistant wear.

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 30 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.60
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 11 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk