Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris 90ml Eau de Parfum

Yves Saint Laurent MON PARIS eau de parfum spray 90 ml

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris 90ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£81.53
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT Mon Paris 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£83.08
Delivery from £0.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.94
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris EDP 90ml

2-3 working days
£84.00

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum Spray 90 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£84.39
£1,065.56 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris EDP 90ml Women Spray NEW & SEALED & FREE POST

£84.99
Free Delivery

YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS EDP FOR WOMEN 90 ML - [FREE NEXT DAY UK DELIVERY]

£96.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris 90ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest offer

There's a elegant quality to Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris that makes it worth considering. An elegant fragrance that combines fresh floral notes with a warm, sophisticated base, wrapped up in a 90ml bottle.You'll catch Bergamot, Citrus straight away before Jasmine, Rose emerge in the heart. It finishes with Vanilla, Musk, which is where the fragrance really finds its character and sticks around.The 90ml size works well if this becomes part of your regular rotation. This eau de parfum has decent longevity, so you're not reapplying constantly throughout the day.Fragrance Notes:Top Notes: Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsMiddle Notes: Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetBase Notes: Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£79.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum for Men 60 ml
£48.64
£921.17 / 1 l
Compare 19 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95