(23 Mystery Red) YSL The Slim Leather Matte Lipstick

Yves Saint Laurent Red Lipstick The Slim Leather-Matte Lipstick 23 Mystery Red

(23 Mystery Red) YSL The Slim Leather Matte Lipstick

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture The Slim Lipstick 23 Mystery Red

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture The Slim - 23 Mystery Red

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.22
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
(23 Mystery Red) YSL The Slim Leather Matte Lipstick

Cheapest offer

A super-slim, square lipstick that provides luxurious, full, long wear, and matte color in couture-inspired shades developed for every skin tone by...
£34.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com