Yves Saint Laurent Lips Rouge Pur Couture Refill 3.8 g

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick Refill NM Nu Muse YSL

Yves Saint Laurent Lips Rouge Pur Couture Refill 3.8 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.92
Delivery from £3.95

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick Refill NM Nu Muse YSL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £3.75

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick Refill 3.8g NM - Nu Muse

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49
Yves Saint Laurent Lips Rouge Pur Couture Refill 3.8 g

Cheapest offer

The refill for the Rouge Pur Couture lipstick from Yves Saint Laurent combines intense colour with a care-based formula. This product was developed to give the lips a pleasant feeling that can last up to 16 hours. The texture is creamy and allows for even application for a satin-matte finish. Enriched with ceramides and extracts of tuberose and prickly pear from YSL Beauty's Ourika Gardens, the formula enhances the appearance of nourished lips. The formula is based on 80% ingredients of nourishing origin. The refill system is a conscious decision that allows the iconic gold and black case of the lipstick to be used again and again. Elegant design meets a more sustainable approach. Satin-matte finish with intense colour payoff Formula with 80% ingredients of caring origin Enriched with ceramides, tuberose and prickly pear extract Can provide up to 16 hours of comfort Practical refill system for the Rouge Pur Couture case
£22.92
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.00
£1,591.00 / 1 l
Compare 32 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 14 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent TOUCHE ÉCLAT radiant touch #02-ivoire lumière
£20.54
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF eau de parfum refill for men 150 ml
£77.70
£588.67 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery