Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick 3.8g OM - Orange Muse

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Refillable Lipstick 3.8ml Om

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick 3.8g OM - Orange Muse

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Yves Saint Laurent Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Refillable Lipstick 3.8ml Om

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£38.00

YVES SAINT LAURENT Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick - OM Orange Muse 3,8 g

In stock
£55.41
145.82 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Eyebrow Drawing Pencil Brown Woman
£19.58
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum 40ml
£60.26
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
YSL La Nuit De L'Homme Eau de Toilette Spray 200ml
£81.08
Compare 12 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£67.20
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Glow Shot 0.45oz 1 Daylight 0.45 oz
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture Satin Colour Lipstick 3.8g OM - Orange Muse

Cheapest offer

"YSL's given their iconic Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick a modern makeover that now contains even more skincare ingredients and a luxurious, refillable case!" - Ceryn, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You'll Love The YSL Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick:. Updated version of the iconic Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick.. Medium to full coverage and satin finish.. Rich colours in four families; reds, oranges, fuchasias, nudes.. Chic gold and black refillable lipstick case.. 80% skin-caring ingredients.. Why It's Escentual:. The Rouge Pur Couture Lipstick was first released in 1978. Since then, it's become one of the most coveted luxury lipsticks. For 2023, Yves Saint Laurent has reinvited this icon; now, it contains even more skincare ingredients (tuberose and prickly pear flower extracts from YSL's ourika community gardens, as well as ceramides) and a luxurious, black and gold refillable case adorned with a statement YSL logo.. The satin finish lip colour delivers full, creamy coverage and highly pigmented c
£38.00
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)