Yves Saint Laurent Red Lipstick Rouge Pur Couture Velvet Finish 309 Fatal Carmin

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture The Slim Velvet Radical slim lipstick with leather-matt finish shade 309

Yves Saint Laurent Red Lipstick Rouge Pur Couture Velvet Finish 309 Fatal Carmin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
GBP 16.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.75

Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture The Slim Velvet Radical Lipstick - 309 Fatal Carmin

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.50
Yves Saint Laurent Red Lipstick Rouge Pur Couture Velvet Finish 309 Fatal Carmin

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 24M / Size: Standard / UPC: 3614273361101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2337235802 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Shade: 309 Fatal Carmin / Brand: Yves Saint Laurent / Type: Lipstick / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3614273361101 / GTIN: 3614273361101 / Volume: 2g Full Size / Formulation: Cream / Features: Long Lasting / Effect: Semi-Matte / Scent: Unscented / Flavour: Unflavoured / Unit Quantity: 1 / Product Line: Yves Saint Laurent Rouge Pur Couture
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yves Saint Laurent Women's Dessin Des Sourcils Eyebrow Pencil 1.3g Yves Saint Laurent
£19.15
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
YSL Paris Eau de Toilette 125ml Spray
£73.00
Compare 13 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml
£42.13
£1,596.00 / 1 l
Compare 29 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yves Saint Laurent Kouros eau de Toilette for men 100 ml
£59.00
Compare 10 prices
perfumeuk.co.uk
Yves Saint Laurent Women's fragrances Libre Eau de Parfum Spray Intense 90 ml
£87.37
£1,103.11 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery